Uitslagen Dwars door Dongen -
Zaterdag 8 juni 2013 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 kilometer |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
HEREN
TRIMMERS, 5km |
|
|
|
|
|
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
|
1 |
Tim van Dongen |
89 |
Scorpio |
17:09 |
|
|
2 |
Michael Abraham |
92 |
Breda |
17:59 |
|
|
3 |
Raoul Clemminck |
84 |
Tilburg |
18:00 |
|
|
4 |
Twan Adams |
65 |
Gloria |
18:17 |
|
|
5 |
Werner Giesbergen |
65 |
Scorpio |
18:18 |
|
|
6 |
Pim Vergunst |
79 |
Scorpio |
18:29 |
|
|
7 |
Andre Lambregts |
65 |
Scorpio |
18:34 |
|
|
8 |
Kevin Kennis |
91 |
Borgerhout/Belgie |
18:41 |
|
|
9 |
Jeroen Stoutjesdijk |
86 |
Zundert |
19:00 |
|
|
10 |
Bas van de Bosch |
57 |
Lage Zwaluwe |
19:05 |
|
|
11 |
Arian van Loon |
77 |
Waspik |
19:06 |
|
|
12 |
Michel Broeders |
83 |
Spiridon |
19:25 |
|
|
13 |
Martijn Flipsen |
96 |
SoliPharma Herenteam |
19:37 |
|
|
14 |
Peter de Kort |
66 |
Atledo |
20:03 |
|
|
15 |
Toon Kop |
66 |
Oosterhout |
20:24 |
|
|
16 |
John Kroeze |
65 |
Tilburg |
20:41 |
|
|
17 |
Benno Snepvangers |
96 |
SoliPharma Herenteam |
20:50 |
|
|
18 |
Jos van Gils |
59 |
Van der Vleuten Herenteam |
21:00 |
|
|
19 |
Marc Akkermans |
72 |
Breda |
21:09 |
|
|
20 |
M. Aarab |
75 |
Ardagh Glass 5 km |
21:19 |
|
|
21 |
Wouter Stokkermans |
96 |
SoliPharma Herenteam |
21:19 |
|
|
22 |
Remco Hoogendoorn |
84 |
Tilburg |
21:23 |
|
|
23 |
Jeroen Vermeulen |
71 |
Tilburg |
21:27 |
|
|
24 |
Yoran Nuyts |
97 |
DJA |
21:33 |
|
|
25 |
Jack Stokkermans |
60 |
SoliPharma Herenteam |
21:38 |
|
|
26 |
Frank van den Akker |
59 |
Van der Vleuten Herenteamnteam |
21:46 |
|
|
27 |
Wouter Schuitema |
79 |
Breda |
21:59 |
|
|
28 |
Ben Barendse |
66 |
Atledo |
22:31 |
|
|
29 |
Mohammed |
79 |
Dongen |
22:40 |
|
|
30 |
Kai van Tilburg |
02 |
Prins Hendrik |
22:45 |
|
|
31 |
Ad Kimenai |
56 |
Atledo |
23:01 |
|
|
32 |
Peter Voermans |
65 |
Oosterhout |
23:02 |
|
|
33 |
Bart-Jan Verbunt |
70 |
Atledo |
23:12 |
|
|
34 |
Thom Koreman |
63 |
Raamsdonksveer |
23:19 |
|
|
35 |
Vincent Maas |
76 |
Dongen |
23:26 |
|
|
36 |
Jan van Dijk |
48 |
Scorpio |
23:41 |
|
|
37 |
Johan Jaspers |
56 |
Made |
23:43 |
|
|
38 |
Ricardo Geerts |
89 |
Ulicoten |
24:13 |
|
|
39 |
Lucien Poppelaars |
65 |
Breda |
24:14 |
|
|
40 |
Marcel Koeken |
64 |
Dongen |
24:27 |
|
|
41 |
Jelle Jaspers |
92 |
Made |
24:30 |
|
|
42 |
Y. Coban |
86 |
Ardagh Glass 5 km |
24:42 |
|
|
43 |
Mark van de Put |
74 |
Tilburg |
24:53 |
|
|
44 |
Jurgen van Tilburg |
70 |
's-Hertogenbosch |
24:55 |
|
|
45 |
Tonny Baalmans |
68 |
Atledo |
25:16 |
|
|
46 |
Peter van Oosterhout |
53 |
Scorpio |
25:28 |
|
|
47 |
J. Luijten |
72 |
Ardagh Glass 5 km |
25:54 |
|
|
48 |
Jeroen Damen |
78 |
Dongen |
25:57 |
|
|
49 |
Cor Keune |
54 |
Dongen |
26:10 |
|
|
50 |
Henk Wintermans |
58 |
Hank |
26:17 |
|
|
51 |
Anton Rombouts |
52 |
Atledo |
26:50 |
|
|
52 |
Wesley Jansen |
82 |
Tilburg |
27:03 |
|
|
53 |
G. van Dongen |
47 |
Dongen |
27:07 |
|
|
54 |
Frank Martens |
50 |
Dongen |
27:22 |
|
|
55 |
Nino Kop |
70 |
Oosterhout |
27:31 |
|
|
56 |
Jason Smits |
01 |
ACW '66 |
27:33 |
|
|
57 |
Francois Smits |
69 |
Loopgroep GoRun |
27:33 |
|
|
58 |
Ildert Troost |
72 |
Atledo |
28:44 |
|
|
59 |
Jack Sprangers |
62 |
Dongen |
29:30 |
|
|
60 |
Geert van Krevelen |
01 |
Atledo |
29:48 |
|
|
61 |
Christ Timmermans |
48 |
Dongen |
29:49 |
|
|
62 |
Arie Laurijssen |
63 |
Eindhoven |
30:40 |
|
|
63 |
Han Driesprong |
47 |
Dongen |
31:30 |
|
|
64 |
Rene Burkenne |
73 |
Dongen |
32:41 |
|
|
65 |
Herman van Geijlswijk |
67 |
Berkel-Enschot |
43:35 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DAMES
TRIMMERS, 5km |
|
|
|
|
|
Plts |
Naam |
GJ |
Woonplaats/Vereniging |
Tijd |
|
|
1 |
Linda Schoenmakers |
80 |
THOR |
20:52 |
|
|
2 |
Marije van Dun |
75 |
Rijen |
20:59 |
|
|
3 |
Daphne van Zandvoort |
97 |
SoliPharma Damesteam |
21:28 |
|
|
4 |
Trix Hopppenbrouwer |
62 |
Atledo |
22:52 |
|
|
5 |
Wieke Lucas-Bastiani |
73 |
Scorpio |
22:56 |
|
|
6 |
Lizanne Pijnenburg |
87 |
Van der Vleuten Damesteam |
23:16 |
|
|
7 |
Jannie Okkerman |
58 |
Ardagh Glass 5 km |
23:22 |
|
|
8 |
Sanne Louer |
97 |
Attila |
23:29 |
|
|
9 |
Deborah Koreman |
88 |
Raamsdonksveer |
24:20 |
|
|
10 |
Robin Flipsen |
94 |
SoliPharma Damesteam |
24:21 |
|
|
11 |
Rowan van Dongen |
95 |
SoliPharma Damesteam |
24:21 |
|
|
12 |
Carien van Zon |
55 |
Van der Vleuten Damesteam |
24:54 |
|
|
13 |
Anouk Bakker |
77 |
Attila |
24:59 |
|
|
14 |
Manon de Laat |
73 |
Dongen |
25:28 |
|
|
15 |
José Nuyts |
74 |
Zundert |
25:39 |
|
|
16 |
Jose de Wee |
53 |
Van der Vleuten Damesteam |
25:44 |
|
|
17 |
Yvonne van Elderen |
69 |
Dongen |
25:45 |
|
|
18 |
Bianca Muskens |
73 |
Dongen |
25:55 |
|
|
19 |
Saskia Martens |
|
Van der Vleuten Damesteam |
26:08 |
|
|
20 |
Caroline de Jong |
77 |
Teteringen |
26:46 |
|
|
21 |
Eline Rombouts |
90 |
Dongen |
26:48 |
|
|
22 |
Hanneke Brils |
84 |
Sint Odilienberg |
27:16 |
|
|
23 |
Ellen de Kort |
80 |
Dongen |
27:17 |
|
|
24 |
Valery Oosterhof |
85 |
Dongen |
27:18 |
|
|
25 |
Liesbeth Martens |
54 |
Van der Vleuten Damesteam |
27:22 |
|
|
26 |
Arien Netten |
52 |
|
28:13 |
|
|
27 |
Sabine Broekhoven |
61 |
Atledo |
28:14 |
|
|
28 |
Nellie Oomens |
52 |
Atledo |
28:16 |
|
|
29 |
Sanne Rombouts-de Laat |
85 |
Utrecht |
28:43 |
|
|
30 |
Natasja Riksen |
87 |
Atledo |
29:12 |
|
|
31 |
Myriam Ligtenberg |
65 |
Parthenon |
29:20 |
|
|
32 |
Shannon Sprangers |
91 |
Atledo |
29:30 |
|
|
33 |
Lianne van Wanroij |
73 |
Tilburg |
30:00 |
|
|
34 |
Anouk Jansen |
76 |
Tilburg |
30:39 |
|
|
35 |
Andrea Steuns |
79 |
Dongen |
30:46 |
|
|
36 |
Dianne Oerlemans |
69 |
Dongen |
31:17 |
|
|
37 |
Paula van den Brand |
55 |
Dongen |
31:30 |
|
|
38 |
Carola Geers |
71 |
Rijen |
32:40 |
|
|
39 |
Nicole Govaerts |
68 |
Tilburg |
34:00 |
|
|
40 |
Linda Steehouder |
86 |
Dongen |
35:30 |
|
|
41 |
v.d Boogaert |
70 |
Prinsenbeek |
35:54 |
|
|
42 |
Lianne Keijsers |
61 |
Helmond |
36:01 |
|
|
43 |
Baukje Keijsers |
85 |
Oosterhout |
36:01 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|